日程は仮です。
開催池は変更する場合があります。
平成30年 7月22日(小池)
平成30年 1月28日(大池)
順 位 | 氏 名 ・ 氏 名 | 釣 果 | 釣 座 ・釣り方 |
優 勝 | 実森・栗原 | 20.0kg | |
準優勝 | 川村・宇佐見 | 17.0kg | |
三 位 | 平野・成川 | 16.2kg | |
四 位 | 樋渡・蛇谷 | 13.2kg | |
五 位 | 飯島・小川 | 12.4kg | |
個人@実森10.0kgA栗原10.0kgB川村9.0kgC成川8.6kgD宇佐見8.0kg |
平成30年 4月22日(大池)
順 位 | 氏 名 ・ 氏 名 | 釣 果 | 釣 座 ・釣り方 |
優 勝 | 蛇谷・三門 | 12.0kg | |
準優勝 | 実森・鈴木(勇) | 10.8kg | |
三 位 | 飯島・川村 | 9.0kg | |
四 位 | 伊里山・阿部 | 7.8kg | |
五 位 | kg | ||
個人@三門6.4kgA蛇谷5.6kgB飯島5.6kgC鈴木(勇)5.4kgD実森5.4kg |
順 位 | 氏 名 ・ 氏 名 | 釣 果 | 釣 座 ・釣り方 |
優 勝 | 小川・伊里山 | 4.1kg | |
準優勝 | 磧本・成川 | 2.48kg | |
三 位 | 鈴木(勇)・蛇谷 | 2.2kg | |
四 位 | kg | ||
五 位 | kg | ||
個人@磧本2.48kgA伊里山2.3kgB蛇谷2.2kgC小川1.8kgD鈴木(勇)1.6kg |
平成30年10月21日(大池)
平成30年 8月26日(小池)
平成30年 5月27日(小池)
順 位 | 氏 名 ・ 氏 名 | 釣 果 | 釣 座 ・釣り方 |
優 勝 | 蛇谷・和田 | 8.8kg | |
準優勝 | 川村・宇佐見 | 7.0kg | |
三 位 | 実森・安藤 | 5.6kg | |
四 位 | 鈴木・中林 | 5.2kg | |
五 位 | 三門・飯島 | 5.0kg | |
個人 @蛇谷4.7kgA和田4.0kgB川村3.8kgC安藤3.6kgD飯島3.5kg |
平成30年 9月23日(小池)
順 位 | 氏 名 ・ 氏 名 | 釣 果 | 釣 座 ・釣り方 |
優 勝 | 安藤・成川 | 20.6kg | |
準優勝 | 蛇谷・平野 | 18.2kg | |
三 位 | 飯島・鈴木(勇) | 15.6kg | |
四 位 | 樋渡・川村 | 14.0kg | |
五 位 | 中林・磧本 | 9.2kg | |
個人@蛇谷16.2kgA安藤12.6kgB樋渡9.4kgC飯島9.0kgD成川8.0kg |
順 位 | 氏 名 ・ 氏 名 | 釣 果 | 釣 座 ・釣り方 |
優 勝 | 柳下・川村 | 18.4kg | |
準優勝 | 平田・実森 | 18.0kg | |
三 位 | 三門・小川 | 17.8kg | |
四 位 | 栗原・安藤 | 14.6kg | |
五 位 | 鈴木(勇)・蛇谷 | 12.2kg | |
個人@柳下15.6kgA平田13.0kgB蛇谷9.6kgC栗原9.6kgD小川9.6kg |
平成30年 6月24日(大池)
順 位 | 氏 名 ・ 氏 名 | 釣 果 | 釣 座 ・釣り方 |
優 勝 | 蛇谷・安藤 | 22.2kg | |
準優勝 | 宇佐見・鈴木(勇) | 21.6kg | |
三 位 | 平野・栗原 | 19.6kg | |
四 位 | 樋渡・川村 | 15.6kg | |
五 位 | 柳下・小川 | 13.8kg | |
個人@蛇谷15.6kgA宇佐見13.6kgB栗原13.2kgC樋渡12.0kgD小川9.8kg |
順 位 | 氏 名 ・ 氏 名 | 釣 果 | 釣 座 ・釣り方 |
優 勝 | 小川・鈴木(勇) | 18.32kg | |
準優勝 | 安藤・柳下 | 17.74kg | |
三 位 | 樋渡・栗原 | 17.40kg | |
四 位 | 川村・蛇谷 | 17.08kg | |
五 位 | 三門・阿部 | 7.08kg | |
個人@安藤11.62kgA鈴木(勇)10.16kgB川村9.00kgC樋渡8.92kgD栗原8.48kg |
順 位 | 氏 名 ・ 氏 名 | 釣 果 | 釣 座 ・釣り方 |
優 勝 | 小川・三門 | 29.0kg | |
準優勝 | 樋渡・平野 | 22.0kg | |
三 位 | 鈴木(勇)・川村 | 18.4kg | |
四 位 | 蛇谷・阿部 | 17.6kg | |
五 位 | kg | ||
個人@三門17.0kgA鈴木(勇)12.0kgB樋渡12.0kgC蛇谷12.0kgD小川12.0kg |
平成30年 2月25日(大池)
順 位 | 氏 名 ・ 氏 名 | 釣 果 | 釣 座 ・釣り方 |
優 勝 | 伊里山・飯島 | 2.8kg | |
準優勝 | 蛇谷・阿部 | 2.4kg | |
三 位 | 小川・成川 | 1.6kg | |
四 位 | 磧本・鈴木(勇) | 0.0kg | |
五 位 | kg | ||
個人@飯島2.8kgA蛇谷2.4kgB小川1.6kgCkgDkg |
順 位 | 氏 名 ・ 氏 名 | 釣 果 | 釣 座 ・釣り方 |
優 勝 | 安藤・蛇谷 | 5.4kg | |
準優勝 | kg | ||
三 位 | kg | ||
四 位 | kg | ||
五 位 | kg | ||
個人@蛇谷5.4kgA小川3.8kgB山口kgC和田2.0kgDkg |
平成30年12月23日(大池)
順 位 | 氏 名 ・ 氏 名 | 釣 果 | 釣 座 ・釣り方 |
優 勝 | 栗原・小川 | 12.06kg | |
準優勝 | kg | ||
三 位 | kg | ||
四 位 | kg | ||
五 位 | kg | ||
個人@樋渡9.3kgA栗原8.42kgB飯島4.1kgC鈴木(勇)3.92kgD蛇谷3.92kg |
平成30年11月25日(大池)
平成30年 3月25日(大池)